Vorsitzender |
Oberbürgermeister Ralf Oberdorfer | FDP | FDP Vorsitzender | Vorsitzender | | | |
Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied |
Hansgünter Fleischer | CDU | CDU Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied | Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied | | 19.08.2019 | bis 19.08.2019 |
Sven Gerbeth | FDP | FDP Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied | Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied | | | |
Claudia Hänsel | DIE LINKE. | DIE LINKE. Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied | Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied | | | |
Christian Hermann | SPD | SPD Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied | Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied | | 19.08.2019 | bis 19.08.2019 |
Wolfgang Hinz | DIE LINKE. | DIE LINKE. Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied | Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied | | 01.07.2019 | bis 01.07.2019 |
Prof. Dr. Lutz Kowalzick | CDU | CDU Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied | Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied | | | |
Jörg Schmidt | CDU | CDU Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied | Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied | 22.09.2015 | | von 22.09.2015 |
Hansjoachim Weiß | CDU | CDU Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied | Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied | | 19.08.2019 | bis 19.08.2019 |
Benjamin Zabel | SPD | SPD Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied | Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied | | | |
Steffen Zenner | | Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied | Stimmberechtigtes Mitglied | 15.08.2015 | 21.09.2015 | von 15.08.2015 bis 21.09.2015 |
Beratendes Mitglied |
Waldemar Deschner | parteilos | parteilos Beratendes Mitglied | Beratendes Mitglied | | | |
Torsten Dolata | | Beratendes Mitglied | Beratendes Mitglied | | | |
Marion Faust | | Beratendes Mitglied | Beratendes Mitglied | 28.02.2018 | | von 28.02.2018 |
Volker Freitag | | Beratendes Mitglied | Beratendes Mitglied | | 28.02.2018 | bis 28.02.2018 |
Arndt Fröhlich | | Beratendes Mitglied | Beratendes Mitglied | | | |
Uwe Geisler | | Beratendes Mitglied | Beratendes Mitglied | | | |
Kai Grünler | DIE LINKE | DIE LINKE Beratendes Mitglied | Beratendes Mitglied | 08.03.2016 | | von 08.03.2016 |
Eric Holtschke | SPD | SPD Beratendes Mitglied | Beratendes Mitglied | | | |
Gabriele Lorenz | | Beratendes Mitglied | Beratendes Mitglied | | | |
Stellvertretendes Mitglied |
André Bindl | FDP | FDP Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | 02.10.2018 | | von 02.10.2018 |
Dieter Blechschmidt | CDU | CDU Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | | | |
Xenia Boerner | CDU | CDU Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | | 12.04.2016 | bis 12.04.2016 |
Ralf Bräunel | CDU | CDU Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | 02.10.2018 | 19.08.2019 | von 02.10.2018 bis 19.08.2019 |
Ingo Eckardt | parteilos | parteilos Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | 02.10.2018 | | von 02.10.2018 |
Christian Erdmann | SPD | SPD Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | 02.10.2018 | 19.08.2019 | von 02.10.2018 bis 19.08.2019 |
Alexandra Glied | | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | | | |
Gruber | CDU | CDU Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | | 27.09.2016 | bis 27.09.2016 |
Klaus Jäger | DIE LINKE. | DIE LINKE. Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | | | |
Steffen Müller | CDU | CDU Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | 02.10.2018 | 01.07.2019 | von 02.10.2018 bis 01.07.2019 |
Juliane Pfeil | SPD | SPD Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | 02.10.2018 | | von 02.10.2018 |
Petra Rank | Die Linke | Die Linke Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | 02.10.2018 | | von 02.10.2018 |
Dieter Rappenhöner | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | | 19.08.2019 | bis 19.08.2019 |
Ilka Reißner | DIE LINKE. | DIE LINKE. Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | 02.10.2018 | 19.08.2019 | von 02.10.2018 bis 19.08.2019 |
Wolf-Rüdiger Ruppin | CDU | CDU Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | | 19.08.2019 | bis 19.08.2019 |
Thomas Salzmann | CDU | CDU Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | 12.04.2016 | | von 12.04.2016 |
Annekatrin Schicker | CDU | CDU Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | 02.10.2018 | 01.07.2019 | von 02.10.2018 bis 01.07.2019 |
Uta Seidel | DIE LINKE. | DIE LINKE. Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | | | |
Christa Süß | CDU | CDU Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | 27.09.2016 | 19.08.2019 | von 27.09.2016 bis 19.08.2019 |
Frank Thieme | SPD | SPD Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | 21.11.2017 | 19.08.2019 | von 21.11.2017 bis 19.08.2019 |
Wagner | SPD | SPD Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | | 21.11.2017 | bis 21.11.2017 |